Skip to content

+700,000 happy customers

101-day exchanges

Fast delivery

Classic Pants - Grå
Product image
Product image
Product image
DISCONTINUEDSave 58 %

Next price change

00:00:50

Upcoming change

+5 kr.

Classic Pants

Grey

€22.95
Normal price: €54.95
Save 58 %
Select size

Delivery · In stock

Delivery within 1–3 working days

A pair of trousers in Grey for men, cut from a polyester-rayon blend with a touch of spandex that gives just enough stretch to move with you. The rayon keeps the feel soft and the drape clean, so they read smart without stiffness.

If you want one pair that handles the office and an easy weekend without changing, these do the job. The grey is neutral enough to sit under most of your existing tops.

How to wear them

  • Everyday: with a soft knit or a T-shirt
  • Office: with a shirt and blazer
  • Casual: with a hoodie and sneakers

The stretch is subtle, so if you're after a fully relaxed, sweatpants-style feel, these sit closer than that.

  • 78% Polyester, 20% Rayon, 2% Spandex
14-day returns and 101 days to exchange or get a gift card
+700,000 satisfied customers
Delivery in 1-3 working days

Recommended for you

These are our recommendations for you

Picture of Classic Pants - Black
Picture of Classic Pants - Black
DISCONTINUEDSave 74 %

Black

€27.95€108.95
Picture of Classic Pants - Green
Picture of Classic Pants - Green

Green

€54.95
Picture of Premium Suit Pants - Navy
Picture of Premium Suit Pants - Navy
New

Navy

€108.95
Picture of Performance Pants (Loose Fit) - Grey
Picture of Performance Pants (Loose Fit) - Grey
DISCONTINUEDSave 62 %

Grey

€20.95€54.95
Picture of Classic Pants - Beige
Picture of Classic Pants - Beige
DISCONTINUED

Beige

€52.00
Picture of The Original Performance Pants (Regular) - Blue
Picture of The Original Performance Pants (Regular) - Blue
DISCONTINUEDSave 62 %

Blue

€20.95€54.95
Picture of Classic Pants - Purple
Picture of Classic Pants - Purple
DISCONTINUEDSave 58 %

Purple

€22.95€54.95
Picture of Classic Pants - Brown
Picture of Classic Pants - Brown

Brown

€20.95
Picture of Classic Pants - Beige Melange
Picture of Classic Pants - Beige Melange
DISCONTINUED

Beige Melange

€52.00
Picture of The Original Performance Pants - Black
Picture of The Original Performance Pants - Black
DISCONTINUEDSave 62 %

Black

€20.95€54.95
Picture of The Original Performance Pants - Navy
Picture of The Original Performance Pants - Navy
DISCONTINUEDSave 62 %

Navy

€20.95€54.95

Others also bought

Picture of The Original Performance Blazer - Blue
Picture of The Original Performance Blazer - Blue

Blue

€135.95
Picture of Chino Shorts - Black
Picture of Chino Shorts - Black
DISCONTINUEDSave 78 %

Black

€14.95€67.95
Picture of The Original Performance Shirt - Navy
Picture of The Original Performance Shirt - Navy

Navy

€67.95
Picture of The Original Performance Shirt - Black
Picture of The Original Performance Shirt - Black

Black

€67.95
Picture of Oversized T-shirt - White
Picture of Oversized T-shirt - White

White

€27.95
Picture of The Original Performance Oxford Shirt - White
Picture of The Original Performance Oxford Shirt - White
Picture of The Original Performance Oxford Shirt - Light Blue
Picture of The Original Performance Oxford Shirt - Light Blue

Light Blue

€67.95
Picture of The Original Performance Shorts - Drizzle
Picture of The Original Performance Shorts - Drizzle

Drizzle

€67.00
Picture of Muscle T-shirt - Burgundy
Picture of Muscle T-shirt - Burgundy

Burgundy

€27.95
Picture of Basic T-shirt - Petroleum Blue
Picture of Basic T-shirt - Petroleum Blue

Petroleum Blue

€27.95
Picture of The Original Performance Jeans (Slim) - Medium Blue Denim
Picture of The Original Performance Jeans (Slim) - Medium Blue Denim

Medium Blue Denim

€81.95
Picture of The Original Performance Structure Pants - Dark Grey
Picture of The Original Performance Structure Pants - Dark Grey

Dark Grey

€108.95

Hello, how can we help you?

Are you looking for something new, or do you need help with your account?

Browse by category